Condo prices in Pasig.
City price report · Updated Nov 2026. We track 3,021 listings across 121 buildings. Here's what a square metre really costs, building by building.
Median ask per sqm: ₱204K (cheapest building ₱53K, priciest ₱360K).
- 3,021 listings for sale
- 121 buildings tracked
- 4.2% median gross rent yield
- 6.8× priciest vs cheapest building, per sqm
What each unit type costs.
| Unit type | Median price | Per sqm | Size | Gross yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1BR | ₱8,700,000 | ₱216K | 42 sqm | 3.8% |
| 2BR | ₱10,490,000 | ₱184K | 62 sqm | 4.6% |
| 3BR | ₱25,000,000 | ₱202K | 141 sqm | 4.2% |
Building by building.
Median ask per sqm, compared with the city median of ₱204K.
| Building | For sale | ₱/sqm | vs city | Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Residences at The Galleon | 11 | ₱360K | +77% | 3.2% |
| Olin at Jade Drive | 10 | ₱358K | +76% | 2.6% |
| Haraya Residences | 166 | ₱353K | +73% | 2.7% |
| The Velaris Residences | 76 | ₱326K | +60% | 3.0% |
| Le Pont Residences | 107 | ₱325K | +60% | 3.1% |
| The Empress at Capitol Commons | 42 | ₱324K | +59% | 3.0% |
| Laya by Shang Properties | 125 | ₱308K | +51% | 3.0% |
| The Imperium at Capitol Commons | 67 | ₱300K | +47% | 3.2% |
| Avantgarde Residences | 5 | ₱293K | +44% | 3.1% |
| The Lattice at Parklinks | 29 | ₱284K | +39% | 3.6% |
| Maple at Verdant Towers | 29 | ₱281K | +38% | 3.3% |
| Cirrus at Bridgetowne | 38 | ₱266K | +30% | 3.7% |
| The Royalton at Capitol Commons | 88 | ₱265K | +30% | 3.7% |
| ArcoVia Palazzo | 3 | ₱250K | +23% | 2.6% |
| The Sapphire Bloc | 79 | ₱244K | +20% | 4.0% |
| 18 Avenue de Triomphe | 6 | ₱239K | +17% | 3.1% |
| SYNC | 83 | ₱238K | +17% | 3.3% |
| Portico | 164 | ₱235K | +15% | 4.1% |
| The Grand Midori Ortigas | 58 | ₱232K | +14% | 4.0% |
| The Vantage at Kapitolyo | 72 | ₱230K | +13% | 3.2% |
| Maven at Capitol Commons | 60 | ₱224K | +10% | 4.0% |
| The Alexandra | 28 | ₱219K | +7% | 4.7% |
| Astoria Plaza | 11 | ₱201K | -1% | 3.6% |
| The Grove by Rockwell | 140 | ₱198K | -3% | 3.7% |
| Vimana Verde Residences | 15 | ₱192K | -6% | 5.1% |
| The Valeron Tower | 16 | ₱192K | -6% | 3.9% |
| The Currency | 5 | ₱188K | -8% | 4.6% |
| The Pearl Place | 35 | ₱187K | -8% | 3.9% |
| CDC Millennium Ortigas | 16 | ₱183K | -10% | 8.8% |
| The Exchange Regency | 7 | ₱182K | -11% | 5.0% |
| Mayan Residences | 3 | ₱174K | -14% | 4.1% |
| Valle Verde 6 | 3 | ₱173K | -15% | 4.1% |
| Residencia 8888 | 5 | ₱164K | -20% | 6.3% |
| One Oasis Ortigas | 14 | ₱161K | -21% | 4.2% |
| Kasara Urban Resort Residences | 193 | ₱160K | -21% | 4.6% |
| Allegra Garden Place | 82 | ₱158K | -23% | 5.0% |
| Eton Emerald Lofts | 7 | ₱154K | -24% | 6.1% |
| Las Villas de Valle Verde | 5 | ₱154K | -24% | 4.8% |
| The Malayan Plaza | 15 | ₱151K | -26% | 7.8% |
| Capri Oasis | 10 | ₱150K | -27% | 6.1% |
| Empire East Highland City | 5 | ₱148K | -27% | 4.5% |
| Brixton Place | 62 | ₱146K | -28% | 9.6% |
| Lykke Kondo | 7 | ₱143K | -30% | 5.9% |
| Shine Residences | 13 | ₱143K | -30% | 7.2% |
| Lumiere Residences | 74 | ₱142K | -30% | 5.6% |
| Prisma Residences | 75 | ₱139K | -32% | 5.6% |
| Sorrento Oasis | 19 | ₱138K | -32% | 7.1% |
| Sheridan Towers | 44 | ₱137K | -33% | 6.8% |
| Fairlane Residences | 58 | ₱133K | -35% | 6.3% |
| East of Galleria | 7 | ₱130K | -36% | 9.1% |
| AIC Grande Tower | 9 | ₱129K | -37% | 12.3% |
| Bali Oasis 2 | 8 | ₱124K | -39% | 7.2% |
| ADB Avenue Tower | 9 | ₱124K | -39% | 9.7% |
| Grand Emerald Tower | 6 | ₱124K | -39% | 12.8% |
| Amaia Steps Pasig | 26 | ₱121K | -41% | 6.0% |
| Arezzo Place | 6 | ₱120K | -41% | 6.5% |
| Bali Oasis | 14 | ₱115K | -43% | 7.7% |
| Corinthian Executive Regency | 6 | ₱115K | -44% | 8.0% |
| Renaissance 2000 | 22 | ₱111K | -45% | 8.7% |
| AIC Gold Tower | 17 | ₱111K | -46% | 14.3% |
| Urban Place Condominium | 3 | ₱110K | -46% | 10.2% |
| Skyway Twin Towers | 15 | ₱109K | -46% | 9.1% |
| Parc Royale | 13 | ₱109K | -46% | 8.4% |
| Pacific Place | 9 | ₱108K | -47% | 8.3% |
| Urban Deca Homes Ortigas | 17 | ₱108K | -47% | 6.7% |
| Mayfield Park Residences | 4 | ₱103K | -49% | 6.9% |
| Renaissance 1000 | 17 | ₱100K | -51% | 10.3% |
| The Rochester | 95 | ₱100K | -51% | 6.8% |
| Chateau Verde | 17 | ₱100K | -51% | 8.6% |
| Parc Chateau | 7 | ₱100K | -51% | 8.5% |
| Phoenix Heights Condominium | 6 | ₱98K | -52% | 8.5% |
| Renaissance 3000 | 27 | ₱97K | -52% | 10.6% |
| Pearl Plaza | 3 | ₱96K | -53% | 7.6% |
| Mirea Residences | 17 | ₱91K | -56% | 9.8% |
| Goldland Millenia Suites | 17 | ₱88K | -57% | 11.7% |
| Acacia Escalades | 11 | ₱88K | -57% | 8.3% |
| Greenrich Mansion | 4 | ₱87K | -57% | 8.4% |
| Levina Place | 6 | ₱85K | -58% | 11.6% |
| Riverfront Residences | 6 | ₱81K | -60% | 8.5% |
| East Raya Gardens | 10 | ₱75K | -63% | 9.0% |
| Palmdale Heights | 6 | ₱53K | -74% | 14.7% |
Pasig vs its neighbours.
₱77K per sqm cheaper than Taguig.
- Taguig: ₱280K per sqm
- Makati: ₱253K per sqm
- Pasig: ₱204K per sqm
- Mandaluyong: ₱196K per sqm
- Quezon City: ₱188K per sqm
- San Juan: ₱186K per sqm
753 units here are priced below their own building.
Tell us what you want and we'll send the ones that fit. And tell you if the price is right. Free. Start your search
Pasig, answered.
- How much is a condo per sqm in Pasig?
- The median asking price is ₱203,750 per sqm across 3,021 listings. Buildings range from ₱53,000 to ₱360,348 per sqm.
- What rental yield can I expect?
- Median gross yield is 4.2%. 2BR units yield the most at 4.6%; 1BR units the least at 3.8%.
- Is Pasig cheaper than Taguig?
- Yes. The Pasig median is about ₱77K per sqm below Taguig's.